Kate Sin

Kate Sin
No data.
Also known as
Kirra (x-art.com), Kate Sin (alsscan.com), Kira Z (lovehairy.com), Kira Y (yonitale.com), Kylie (synetechvideo.com), Kira Diamond (skinzerotica.com), Katerina U. (nude-in-public.com/euronudes.com)
Birthday
January 3, 1989 (32 years old)
Astrology sign
capricorn
Birth place
Czech Republic
Years active
2016-2018 (Started around 27 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Czech
Hair color
Brown
Height
170cm (5 ft 6 in)
Weight
49kg (108 lbs)
Percings
No data
Tattoos
No data
Last updated: May 24, 2021

Newest Kate Sin movies