Katarina

Katarina
No data.
Also known as
Snowik (DreamStash), Katarina, Katarina Hartlova, Katerina (putalocura.com), Katerina Hartlova, Kathy Kozy, Katrin Kozy
Birthday
September 19, 1985 (35 years old)
Astrology sign
virgo
Birth place
Czech Republic
Years active
2005-2018 (Started around 20 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Czech
Hair color
Blond
Height
168cm (5 ft 6 in)
Weight
58kg (128 lbs)
Percings
Navel
Tattoos
No data
Last updated: May 26, 2021

Newest Katarina movies