Katarina Muti

Katarina Muti
No data.
Also known as
Ariel Temple (21 Sextury), Baby Kate (nubiles.net), Katarina (weliketosuck.com), Ariel (legalporno.com)
Birthday
January 14, 1995 (26 years old)
Astrology sign
capricorn
Birth place
Russia
Years active
2015-2018 (Started around 20 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Russian
Hair color
Brown
Height
167cm (5 ft 5 in)
Percings
No data
Tattoos
Rose right shoulder; rose left foot; text left shoulder blade
Last updated: May 26, 2021

Newest Katarina Muti movies