Karol Lilien

Karol Lilien
No data.
Also known as
Karol Orchid, Karol Lillen, Karol, Karol Lillien, Karol T. (joymii.com)
Birthday
March 23, 1992 (30 years old)
Astrology sign
aries
Birth place
Czech Republic
Years active
2013-2018 (Started around 21 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Czech
Hair color
Blond
Height
173cm (5 ft 8 in)
Weight
57kg (126 lbs)
Percings
Tongue; navel
Tattoos
Winged shield upper back; three five-pointed stars right of navel
Last updated: May 24, 2021

Newest Karol Lilien movies