Karma RX

Karma RX
No data.
Also known as
Karma Palmer
Birthday
January 21, 1993 (28 years old)
Astrology sign
aquarius
Birth place
Filmore, California, USA
Years active
2017-2019 (Started around 24 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Hair color
Blond
Height
163cm (5 ft 4 in)
Weight
50kg (110 lbs)
Percings
Navel
Tattoos
Right arm sleeve; Left arm sleeve;Large design covering back; right side/stomach; Back of upper left leg; Back of upper right leg
Last updated: May 24, 2021

Newest Karma RX movies