Karla Kush

Karla Kush
No data.
Also known as
Karla (Score Group)
Birthday
January 19, 1991 (30 years old)
Astrology sign
capricorn
Birth place
Las Vegas, Nevada, USA
Years active
2013-2019 (Started around 22 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Hair color
Blond
Height
160cm (5 ft 2 in)
Weight
52kg (115 lbs)
Percings
Left side of nosel
Tattoos
Sunshine above the knuckle of left ring finger; LOVE below the knuckle of the left ring finger; "Let It Be" on left inner wrist; a Reiki symbol for the Sanskrit word for peace (pronounced ‘shanti’) surrounded by lotus flowers on outer right forearm; Sacred Ohm symbol on back of neck
Last updated: May 25, 2021

Newest Karla Kush movies