Karina

Karina
No data.
Also known as
Karmen Karina
Birthday
August 5, 1991 (29 years old)
Astrology sign
leo
Birth place
Michigan, USA
Years active
2013-2019 (Started around 22 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Height
167cm (5 ft 5 in)
Weight
54kg (119 lbs)
Percings
Both sides of lower lip; Nipples; Navel
Tattoos
Full sleeve right arm; "Over" on fingers of right hand; Script on left forearm; "Come" on fingers of left hand; Knuckles of both hands; Bows on both sides of mid-abdomen; Large script on left flank; Script on right hip; Lipstick kiss on right buttock
Last updated: May 26, 2021

Newest Karina movies