Karina White

Karina White
No data.
Also known as
Samantha (ExploitedCollegeGirls.com)
Birthday
March 27, 1990 (31 years old)
Astrology sign
aries
Birth place
Los Angeles, California
Years active
2011-2018 (Started around 21 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Hair color
Light Brown
Height
175cm (5 ft 8 in)
Weight
57kg (126 lbs)
Percings
Navel
Tattoos
Inside right wrist Aries sign
Last updated: May 26, 2021

Newest Karina White movies