Kara Novak

Kara Novak
No data.
Also known as
Janelle, Britney Pierce, Kara Novack, Kara (backroomcastingcouch.com)
Birthday
July 28, 1989 (31 years old)
Astrology sign
leo
Birth place
Tampa, FL, USA
Years active
2008-2014 (Started around 19 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian/Latin
Nationality
American, Cuban
Height
165cm (5 ft 4 in)
Weight
49kg (108 lbs)
Percings
Navel
Tattoos
None
Last updated: May 24, 2021

Newest Kara Novak movies