Kamilla

Kamilla
No data.
Also known as
Marnie Color, Camila, Camilla, Kamila, Kamilla, Kim, Susanna Noriega, Sweet Blonde (boxcover), Swet Blonde
Birthday
April 5, 1981 (41 years old)
Astrology sign
aries
Birth place
Czech Republic
Years active
1999-2011 (Started around 18 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Czech
Hair color
Blond
Height
157cm (5 ft 1 in)
Weight
45kg (99 lbs)
Percings
None
Tattoos
None
Last updated: May 27, 2021

Newest Kamilla movies