Kalina Ryu

Kalina Ryu
No data.
Also known as
Lily Ocean
Birthday
December 14, 1984 (36 years old)
Astrology sign
sagittarius
Birth place
North Carolina, USA
Years active
2013-2019 (Started around 29 years old)
Ethnicity
Eurasian
Nationality
American
Height
163cm (5 ft 4 in)
Weight
50kg (110 lbs)
Percings
Navel
Tattoos
No data
2015
American POV: Happy Ass Edition (Magma)
Anal Intensity 3 (Evil Angel)
Anikka and Carter (Adam & Eve)
Asian Bombshells 2 (Elegant Angel)
Asian Fucking Nation 6 (Evil Angel)
Asian Persuasion 6 (Pure Play Media)
Bachelor Party Orgy (Zero Tolerance)
Brown Nosers 2: An Anal Banquet (3rd Degree)
Cougar Sandwich (Zero Tolerance)
Crack Fuckers 7 (Evil Angel)
Crazy Asian GF's 1 (Reality Kings)
Cute Girls Caught In Bondage (FM Concepts)
Deception (Wicked Pictures)
Dominations (Girlfriends Films)
Giant Dicks In Asian Chicks (3rd Degree)
Girlfriends 8 (3rd Degree)
Hot Wife Blindfolded 2 (New Sensations)
I Love Big Toys 41 (Digital Sin)
I Love My Cheating Wife (Digital Sin)
Jerk My Cock 1 (NorthPole Entertainment)
Jizz My Glasses (Evil Angel)
Latina Sex Tapes 19 (Pulse Distribution)
Lesbian Public Sex Fetish 2 (Evil Angel)
Lesbians And Their Big Toys (Digital Sin)
Make No Mistake Your Bound And Gagged (FM Concepts)
My Asian Hotwife (New Sensations)
My Step Mom Likes to Fuck Me (Pure Play Media)
Off Limits (Wicked Pictures)
Pho-King (3rd Degree)
Please Bang My Wife (3rd Degree)
Plot Thickens (FM Concepts)
Porn in the USA 6 (Magma)
Raw 22 (Evil Angel)
Seduction of a Married Woman (New Sensations)
Sharing Is Caring (Digital Playground)
She's in Control (Addicted 2 Girls)
Sisters In Distress (FM Concepts)
Sperm Diet (Evil Angel)
Starmaker (Wicked Pictures)
Stockholm Syndrome (Girlfriends Films)
Suck Balls 4 (Evil Angel)
Ten Business Babes Gagged And Bound (FM Concepts)
Tied Up Costumed Girls (FM Concepts)
Triple BJs (Evil Angel)
Unfaithful Wives 3 (PornPros)
VIP Massage (Penthouse)
Watching My Hotwife 2 (New Sensations)
Last updated: May 27, 2021

Newest Kalina Ryu movies