Kai Taylor

Kai Taylor
No data.
Also known as
Kai XXX Taylor
Birthday
January 1, 1970 (51 years old)
Astrology sign
capricorn
Birth place
Carshalton, England, UK
Years active
2010-2019
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
English
Hair color
Dark Brown
Height
190cm (6 ft 2 in)
Weight
82kg (181 lbs)
Percings
None
Tattoos
"BLAKE" with date below on left side
Last updated: May 26, 2021

Newest Kai Taylor movies