Julie Cash

Julie Cash
No data.
Also known as
Julie Stylez (Bang Bros.)
Birthday
May 23, 1989 (32 years old)
Astrology sign
gemini
Birth place
Dallas, TX, USA
Years active
2009-2019 (Started around 20 years old)
Ethnicity
Multi-ethnic
Nationality
American
Hair color
Blond
Height
168cm (5 ft 6 in)
Weight
66kg (146 lbs)
Percings
Navel; Left nostril
Tattoos
"Julie" in cursive script on back of right wrist; "Ca$h" in cursive script on back of left wrist; floral and script design on top of right foot; design on top of left foot; star on lower right abdomen
Last updated: May 25, 2021

Newest Julie Cash movies