Julia Roca

Julia Roca
No data.
Also known as
Julia R.
Birthday
March 7, 1990 (31 years old)
Astrology sign
pisces
Birth place
Barcelona, Spain
Years active
2013-2018 (Started around 23 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Spanish
Hair color
Brown
Height
165cm (5 ft 4 in)
Weight
50kg (110 lbs)
Percings
Right nostril
Tattoos
No data
Last updated: May 27, 2021

Newest Julia Roca movies