Jules Jordan

Jules Jordan
No data.
Also known as
Master Blaster
Birthday
January 1, 1970 (51 years old)
Astrology sign
capricorn
Birth place
Philadelphia, PA, USA
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Hair color
Blond
Height
170cm (5 ft 6 in)
Weight
64kg (141 lbs)
Percings
Both ears
Tattoos
Both arms
Last updated: May 25, 2021

Newest Jules Jordan movies