Juan Lucho

Juan Lucho
No data.
Also known as
Juan Locho, Juan Lucco, Juan Luche
Birthday
July 8, 1988 (33 years old)
Astrology sign
cancer
Birth place
Barcelona, Spain
Years active
2013-2019 (Started around 25 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Spanish
Hair color
Brown
Height
179cm (5 ft 10 in)
Weight
70kg (154 lbs)
Percings
None
Tattoos
Inside left forearm; (2017) Entire right side of body; (2018) Entire left side of body
Last updated: May 27, 2021

Newest Juan Lucho movies