Joss Lescaf

Joss Lescaf
No data.
Also known as
Masked Guy, Joss Lescafe, Joss Lekaf, Joss Lescaff, Joss Lecaf, Joss
Birthday
January 1, 1970 (51 years old)
Astrology sign
capricorn
Birth place
No data
Ethnicity
Black
Nationality
French
Hair color
Black
Height
168cm (5 ft 6 in)
Percings
None
Tattoos
Left upper arm
Last updated: May 24, 2021

Newest Joss Lescaf movies