Josh

Josh
No data.
Also known as
Joshlyn James, Joclyn James, Jocelyn James, Joselyn James, Ms. James, Capri Kummings (hypnogirls.com)
Birthday
November 22, 1977 (43 years old)
Astrology sign
scorpio
Birth place
Adirondack, NY, USA
Years active
2007-2019 (Started around 30 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Polish
Height
163cm (5 ft 4 in)
Weight
50kg (110 lbs)
Percings
No data
Tattoos
"Jupone" left breast; Left and right of pubes; 3 pairs of kanji down spine (2009); Baby, lion and angel lower back (baby and angel converted to roses 2009); Buddha inside left forearm (2009); "Hooligans" top of left wrist (2009); Top of right wrist; Lettering on sides of left ring finger; "Shameless" top of right hand (2009); Red gemstone right ring finger; 5 lines of kanji (12 total) upper left thigh (extasy, pleasure, nemesis, orgasm, betrayal); Right upper thigh
Last updated: May 24, 2021

Newest Josh movies