Joseline Kelly

Joseline Kelly
No data.
Also known as
Joselyne Kelly., Joseline, Jocelyn Kelly
Birthday
March 22, 1997 (25 years old)
Astrology sign
aries
Birth place
Atlanta, Georgia, USA
Years active
2015-2019 (Started around 18 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Hair color
Brown
Height
163cm (5 ft 4 in)
Weight
48kg (106 lbs)
Percings
Navel; Left monroe; Right nostril
Tattoos
Lucky 7 with crown on right bikini line; Small script onside left wrist; Inside left middlefinger
2016
Anal Starlets 3 (Evil Angel)
Anal Young 'uns 5 (Evil Angel)
Babysitter Orgy (3rd Degree)
Bang Bros 18 12 (Bang Productions)
Beautiful New Faces 6: Little Fuckers (Girlfriends Films)
Black and White 5 (Jules Jordan Video)
Black Cocks Matter 2 (Lethal Hardcore)
Blow Bar 1 (Adult Source Media)
Brutal Castings: Joseline Kelly (Fetish Network)
Caught On Camera (Nubile Films)
Come Play With Us (Colette)
Corrupt Schoolgirls 14 (Mile High)
Couples Seeking Teens 21 (Mile High)
Cute Little Things 3 (Digital Sin)
Daddy Issues 6 (Diabolic Video)
Deep Throat This 73 (NorthPole Entertainment)
Dirty Talkin' Stepdaughters 5 (Pulse Distribution)
Exxxtra Small Chicks Fucking Huge Dicks 17 (Pulse Distribution)
Facial Cum Catchers 38 (Sticky Video)
Fantasy Solos 15 (Kick Ass Pictures)
First Anal 2 (Jules Jordan Video)
Forbidden Family Affairs 4 (Team Skeet)
Fucking Teens (Evil Angel)
Girls Next Door (Girlfriends Films)
Ho in Headlights 10 (Bang Productions)
Homewrecking Babysitters 3 (Pulse Distribution)
Interracial Fiends (Evil Angel)
Lesbian Adventures: Older Women Younger Girls 10 (Mile High)
My Horny Teen GF 2 (Mofos)
My Sister Swallows 2 (Lethal Hardcore)
My Wife's Threesome Fantasy (met-art.com)
Naughty Rich Girls 15 (Pure Play Media)
Neighborhood Swingers 16 (Devil's Film)
New To the Game 12 (Diabolic Digital)
OMG I Fucked My Daughter's BFF 12 (Devil's Film)
Schoolgirls Like It Hard (New Sensations)
Sharing My Wife, Couples Retreat (Colette)
She Likes It Hard (New Sensations)
Slutty Times At Innocent High 12 (Paper Street Media)
Soft Touch (Digital Sin)
Spring Break Fuck Parties 8 (Pulse Distribution)
Stepdad Seduction (Evil Angel)
Tie Me Up (Kelly Madison Productions)
Tight Ass Teens (Colette)
Violation of Jojo Kiss (AMK Empire)
You Gotta Have Guts (Evil Angel)
Young and Curious 1 (Digital Sin)
Last updated: May 26, 2021

Newest Joseline Kelly movies