Jordan Ash

Jordan Ash
No data.
Also known as
Jordan Ashley, Ashlee Jordan, Ashley J.
Birthday
March 8, 1986 (35 years old)
Astrology sign
pisces
Birth place
Orange County, California
Years active
2004-2012 (Started around 18 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Height
170cm (5 ft 6 in)
Weight
54kg (119 lbs)
Percings
Navel; left nostril
Tattoos
None
Last updated: May 24, 2021

Newest Jordan Ash movies