Johnny Sins

Johnny Sins
No data.
Also known as
Damian
Birthday
December 31, 1978 (42 years old)
Astrology sign
capricorn
Birth place
Pennslyvania, USA
Years active
2006-2019 (Started around 28 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Hair color
Bald
Height
183cm (6 ft)
Weight
80kg (176 lbs)
Percings
None
Tattoos
None
No data.
Last updated: May 27, 2021

Newest Johnny Sins movies