Johnny Castle

Johnny Castle
No data.
Also known as
Antonio (CorbinFisher), Antonio Lorca, Brock (JakeCruise.com), Danny Castle, Johnny, Johny Castle,
Birthday
January 31, 1980 (41 years old)
Astrology sign
aquarius
Birth place
Pennsylvania, USA
Years active
2005-2019 (Started around 25 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Hair color
Brown
Height
180cm (5 ft 10 in)
Weight
85kg (187 lbs)
Percings
None
Tattoos
None
No data.
Last updated: May 24, 2021

Newest Johnny Castle movies