John Strong

John Strong
No data.
Also known as
Jon Strong, Yuri, Yury
Birthday
January 1, 1970 (51 years old)
Astrology sign
capricorn
Birth place
Ukraine
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Ukrainian
Hair color
Brown
Height
173cm (5 ft 8 in)
Weight
84kg (185 lbs)
Percings
None
Tattoos
None
No data.
Last updated: May 24, 2021

Newest John Strong movies