John Johnson

John Johnson
No data.
Also known as
Ace Rockwood, John (legalporno.com), Julian Prince
Birthday
January 1, 1970 (51 years old)
Astrology sign
capricorn
Birth place
Detroit, MI, USA
Ethnicity
Black
Nationality
American
Hair color
Black
Height
180cm (5 ft 10 in)
Weight
73kg (161 lbs)
Percings
No data
Tattoos
Left arm; Right bicep; Text across his chest, which says "Only God Can Judge Me"; Left waist
Last updated: May 27, 2021

Newest John Johnson movies