John Holmes

John Holmes
No data.
Also known as
Russell Blue, Big John Holmes, Long John Wodd, Mr. John Holmes, John C. Holms, Johnny Holmes, John Duval, John C. Holmes, John Curtis Holmes, Johnny Wadd, Big Jon Fallus, Big John, John Rey, Mike Spaulding, Mark Lloyd
Birthday
January 1, 1970 (51 years old)
Astrology sign
capricorn
Birth place
Pataskala, OH
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Hair color
Light Brown
Height
188cm (6 ft 2 in)
Weight
77kg (170 lbs)
Percings
None
Tattoos
None
1978
Blond Emanuelle (Pathfinder Pictures)
China Cat (Caballero Home Video)
Disco Dolls in Hot Skin in 3D (Pathfinder Pictures)
Erotic Adventures of Candy (VCX)
Homecoming (Caballero Home Video)
John Holmes Superstar (AVC)
Little Me and Marla Strangelove (VEP)
Little Orphan Dusty 1 (Caballero Home Video)
Lust at First Bite (VCA)
Pizza Girls (VCX)
Remember Connie (Masterpiece Video)
Scriptease (Filmco Releasing)
Senator's Daughter (Metro)
Sex Pageant (Visual Sensations)
Sheer Panties (Essex Video / Electric Hollywood)
Swedish Erotica Film 028 (Caballero Home Video)
Swedish Erotica Film 052 (Caballero Home Video)
Swedish Erotica Film 055 (Caballero Home Video)
Swedish Erotica Film 059 (Caballero Home Video)
Swedish Erotica Film 060 (Caballero Home Video)
Swedish Erotica Film 064 (Caballero Home Video)
Swedish Erotica Film 067 (Caballero Home Video)
Swedish Erotica Film 076 (Caballero Home Video)
Swedish Erotica Film 080 (Caballero Home Video)
Swedish Erotica Film 103 (Caballero Home Video)
Swedish Erotica Film 108 (Caballero Home Video)
Swedish Erotica Film 112 (Caballero Home Video)
Swedish Erotica Film 113 (Caballero Home Video)
Swedish Erotica Film 115 (Caballero Home Video)
Swedish Erotica Film 119 (Caballero Home Video)
Swedish Erotica Film 123 (Caballero Home Video)
Swedish Erotica Film 127 (Caballero Home Video)
Swedish Erotica Film 132 (Caballero Home Video)
Swedish Erotica Film 150 (Caballero Home Video)
Swedish Erotica Film 153 (Caballero Home Video)
Swedish Erotica Film 166 (Caballero Home Video)
Swedish Erotica Film 180 (Caballero Home Video)
Swedish Erotica Film 189 (Caballero Home Video)
Swedish Erotica Film 209 (Caballero Home Video)
Swedish Erotica Film 248 (Caballero Home Video)
Swedish Erotica Film 258 (Caballero Home Video)
Tough Cookies (Unknown)
Zolotia (Unknown)
Last updated: May 25, 2021

Newest John Holmes movies

Insatiable Movie Poster - Click to watch.
5:00:00
15
11