Joel Tomas

Joel Tomas
No data.
Also known as
Joel Thomas, Joël Tomas, Ricardo
Birthday
December 21, 1992 (28 years old)
Astrology sign
sagittarius
Birth place
Valencia, Spain
Years active
2014-2018 (Started around 22 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Spanish
Hair color
Black
Height
185cm (6 ft)
Weight
87kg (192 lbs)
Percings
None
Tattoos
None
Last updated: May 25, 2021

Newest Joel Tomas movies