Joanna Angel

Joanna Angel
No data.
Also known as
Johanna Angel
Birthday
January 1, 1970 (52 years old)
Astrology sign
capricorn
Birth place
Brooklyn, NY, USA
Ethnicity
Caucasian/Middle Eastern
Nationality
American, Jewish
Hair color
Black
Height
150cm (4 ft 11 in)
Weight
44kg (97 lbs)
Percings
None
Tattoos
Skull right shoulder; Venus flytrap with words inscribed "Touch me and you shall burn" right forearm; Knife through heart with words "Damn this foolish heart" inner right calf; Flaming skull with words below "So it goes" left bicep; Star above inside left elbow; Upper back; Diamond on each pelvic bone; Back of both thighs - pink ribbons
Last updated: May 24, 2021

Newest Joanna Angel movies