Jill Kassidy

Jill Kassidy
No data.
Also known as
Jill Kassiody
Birthday
February 18, 1997 (24 years old)
Astrology sign
aquarius
Birth place
Dallas, Texas
Years active
2016-2019 (Started around 19 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian/Native American
Nationality
No data
Hair color
Blond
Height
168cm (5 ft 6 in)
Weight
52kg (115 lbs)
Percings
Navel
Tattoos
Crescent behind left ear
2018
All I Want Is Daddy (AMK Empire)
Amateur Introductions 26 (Jules Jordan Video)
Ariana Marie: A Little Bit Harder (Evil Angel)
Backseat Banging 3 (Mofos)
Best New Starlets 2018 (Elegant Angel)
Black Bred (Jules Jordan Video)
Blacked Raw V12 (Jules Jordan Video)
Cheating With The Babysitter (Crave Media)
Cheer Practice (II) (Pure Taboo)
Cheer Squad Sleepovers 29 (Girlfriends Films)
Cock Therapy (Digital Playground)
Covet (Pulse Distribution)
Creepy Blackmail (Evil Angel)
Cum Hunter: Quest For the Load (Exile Distribution)
Daughter Swap 4 (Team Skeet)
Dredd's Teen Devastation (Jules Jordan Video)
Erotic Affairs 2: The Good Neighbor (Erotica X)
Fantasy Confessions 2 (NSFW Films)
Fantasy Fucking Island (Exile Distribution)
Future Darkly 1 (Pulse Distribution)
Gym Teacher (Fantasy Massage)
Hot Bodies 3 (Mile High)
I Banged A Pornstar (AMK Empire)
International House of Cream Pies (AMK Empire)
It's a Daddy Thing 8 (Elegant Angel)
It's Stuck (Girlfriends Films)
Lesbian Seductions 65 (Girlfriends Films)
Load Sharing 3 (Evil Angel)
Loving Myself (Adam & Eve)
Mandingo Massacre 14 (Jules Jordan Video)
Moms Bang Teens 27 (Pulse Distribution)
Mother-Daughter Exchange Club 54 (Girlfriends Films)
Mr. Magic Fingers (Kick Ass Pictures)
My 1st Cream Pie 15 (Pulse Distribution)
My First Cream Pie 15 (Pulse Distribution)
Petites 2 (New Sensations)
Pornstar Pounding 4 (Twistys)
POV Challenge (ATKingdom)
Raw 32 (Jules Jordan Video)
Sneaky Sex 5 (Pulse Distribution)
Super Cute 8 (Mile High)
Super Tight Pussy (Kick Ass Pictures)
Swallowed 16 (Jules Jordan Video)
Swingers Getaway 3 (Mile High)
Teach Me 5 (Elegant Angel)
Teens Love Huge Cocks 23 (Pulse Distribution)
Threesome Fantasies 3 (Vixen DVD)
Ultimate Fuck Toy: Jill Kassidy (Jules Jordan Video)
Unleashed (Adam & Eve)
Last updated: May 27, 2021

Newest Jill Kassidy movies