Jessie Andrews

Jessie Andrews
No data.
Also known as
Jesse Andrews, Jessie, Jessi Andrews (realitykings.com)
Birthday
March 22, 1992 (29 years old)
Astrology sign
aries
Birth place
Florida
Years active
2010-2016 (Started around 18 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian/Asian
Nationality
Chinese, Irish, Latvian
Height
173cm (5 ft 8 in)
Weight
64kg (141 lbs)
Percings
No data
Tattoos
No data
2012
2 Chicks Same Time 10 (Pure Play Media)
3 Day Rule (Wicked Pictures)
Adult Insider 3 (X3Sixty Network)
Allie Haze: Peep Show (Vivid)
Amateur Violations 2 (PornPros)
American Cocksucking Sluts 2 (Evil Angel)
Babysitter Diaries 7 (Mile High)
Backstage Pass 2 (TLA Video)
Buffy The Vampire Slayer XXX: A Parody (Adam & Eve)
Bush 2 (Elegant Angel)
Cheer Squad Sleepovers 2 (Girlfriends Films)
Couples Seduce Teens 21 (Pink Visual)
Crazy Sex (Penthouse)
Fantastic 3 (Pure Play Media)
Father Figure 2 (Mile High)
Filthy Cocksucking Auditions (Evil Angel)
Filthy Family 5 (Mile High)
Girls of March (Immoral Productions)
Godfather: A Dreamzone Parody (Dreamzone Production)
Hairy Twatter: A DreamZone Parody (Dreamzone Production)
Horny Hairy Girls 45 (Rodnievision)
In Bed With Katsuni (Video Marc Dorcel)
Jessica Drake's Guide to Wicked Sex: G-Spot and Female Ejaculation (Wicked Pictures)
Job Swap (Wicked Pictures)
Jurassic Cock 5 (Pulse Distribution)
King Of Queens XXX And Other XXX Parodies (Powersville)
Kiss Me Lick Me Fuck Me (Evil Angel)
Lesbian Adventures: Older Women Younger Girls 2 (Mile High)
Lesbian Love Stories 1 (Girlfriends Films)
Lesbian Office Seductions 8 (Mile High)
Lesbian Truth or Dare 8 (Mile High)
Let Me Suck You 4 (Elegant Angel)
Love Blossoms (Wicked Pictures)
Love Hurts 2 (Combat Zone)
Maid For Love (Adam & Eve)
Masseuse 3 (Mile High)
MILF and Honey 21 (Rodnievision)
Mother Lovers Society 7 (Mile High)
My Ex Girlfriend 5 (PornPros)
My Sister's Hot Friend 25 (Pure Play Media)
My Slutty Friends (Vivid)
My Stepdaughter Tossed My Salad 7 (Lethal Hardcore)
Naughty Neighbors 3 (Mile High)
Neighborhood Slut Watch (Jules Jordan Video)
Neighbors (Mile High)
Nerdy Girls (Elegant Angel)
Not Animal House XXX (Adam & Eve)
Office Seductions 4 (Mile High)
Overnight (Vivid)
Panty Thieves (Wicked Pictures)
Porn Parodies (Powersville)
Power and Control (Digital Sin)
Shared Wives (New Sensations)
She's Only 18 3 (Pulse Distribution)
Slutty and Sluttier 16 (Evil Angel)
Spit (Evil Angel)
Super Porn (Exile Pictures)
Sweet and Natural (Vivid)
Teen Eye Candy 5 (Silverstone)
Teen Fidelity 5 (Juicy Entertainment)
Teen Ravers (Wicked Pictures)
Teen Sex Dolls (Skow Digital)
Teens Like It Big 12 (Brazzers)
This Ain't The Expendables XXX (Hustler Video)
Throated 38 (Overboard Video)
Truth About O (Adam & Eve)
Young Pussy Lust 2 (All Girl Cam House)
Youth Going Wild (Jules Jordan Video)
2011
6 1/2 Weeks (Mile High)
Adventures in Babysitting (Tom Byron Pictures)
American Werewolf In London XXX: Porn Parody (Smash Pictures)
ATK Socially Active Babes (Kick Ass Pictures)
Belladonna's Party of Feet 3 (Evil Angel)
Belladonna's Test Subjects (Evil Angel)
Best New Starlets 2012 (Elegant Angel)
Better Off Alone (Twistys)
Bombshells 3 (Elegant Angel)
Cougars, Kittens And Cock 1 (Jules Jordan Video)
Cum Hunters 10 (Immoral Productions)
Cuties 2 (Elegant Angel)
Dirty Blondes (Elegant Angel)
Don't Make Me Beg 4 (Evil Angel)
eDating Exposed (Wicked Pictures)
Face Fucking Inc. 11 (Evil Angel)
Fantasy Solos 1 (Kick Ass Pictures)
Finger Lickin Girlfriends 1 (Smash Pictures)
Foot Fetish Daily 7 (Kick Ass Pictures)
Geek Girls: The Gamers (New Sensations)
Girls in White 2011 4 (Girlfriends Films)
Gracie Glam: Lust (Elegant Angel)
Honey Cunnies 1 (Score)
Imperfect Angels 10 (Girlfriends Films)
Laid in Lingerie 1 (3rd Degree)
Lesbian Adventures: Wet Panties Trib 1 (Mile High)
Lesbian Babysitters 5 (Mile High)
Lesbian Bridal Stories 5 (Girlfriends Films)
Lesbian Office Seductions 5 (Mile High)
Lesbian Truth or Dare 6 (Mile High)
Lush 2 (Elegant Angel)
Marcia's Twat: A XXX Brady Parody and Other XXX Parodies (JM Productions)
Massive Facials 4 (Elegant Angel)
Miss Teen Strap America 1 (Evil Angel)
Molly's Life 10 (Muffia)
Mouth Meat 9 (JM Productions)
My Roommate's a Lesbian 2 (Zero Tolerance)
Party Girls (Elegant Angel)
Portrait of a Call Girl (Elegant Angel)
Pure 18 17 (Pulse Distribution)
Scream XXX: A Porn Parody (Vivid)
Slumber Party 5 (Pure Play Media)
Slumber Party 8 (Pure Play Media)
Stalker 1 (Tom Byron Pictures)
Starstruck 1 (Evil Angel)
Strays 1 (Girlfriends Films)
Stripper Firefighters (Wicked Pictures)
Swallow This 19 (Pure Play Media)
Swimsuit Calendar Girls 2011 (Elegant Angel)
Tango To Romance (Adam & Eve)
Taxi Driver: A XXX Parody (Pleasure Dynasty)
Teach Me 1 (Elegant Angel)
Teach Me 2 (Elegant Angel)
Teachers Fucking Students (3rd Degree)
Teenage Wasteland (JM Productions)
Teens Talking Trash (3rd Degree)
This Is Why I'm Hot 2: Rising Starlets (Evolution Erotica)
Truth Dare or Bare (Wicked Pictures)
Who's Your Daddy 13 (Zero Tolerance)
With This Ring (New Sensations)
Young Toes Before Hoes (3rd Degree)
Last updated: May 24, 2021

Newest Jessie Andrews movies