Jessica Lynn

Jessica Lynn
No data.
Also known as
J. Linn, Yessica
Birthday
July 8, 1985 (36 years old)
Astrology sign
cancer
Birth place
b: Ohio, r: Chico, CA, USA
Years active
2006-2016 (Started around 21 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Hair color
Blond
Height
168cm (5 ft 6 in)
Weight
52kg (115 lbs)
Percings
None
Tattoos
None
2008
12 Nasty Girls Masturbating 13 (Madness)
13 Cum Hungry Cocksuckers 8 (Madness)
2 Chicks Same Time 3 (Pure Play Media)
Ass For Days 6 (Diabolic Video)
Ass Parade 17 (Bang Productions)
Ass Titans 1 (Evil Angel)
Bachelor Party Fuckfest 9 (Hush Hush Entertainment)
Big Ass Movie 2 (Anabolic Video)
Big Pretty Titties 3 (Exquisite)
Big Tit Blondes (Exquisite)
Bound To Please 4 (New Sensations)
Bubble Butt POV 5 (Devil's Film)
Cum Fiesta 9 (RKNet Media)
Cum Swapping Sluts 13 (Red Light District)
Diary of a Nanny 5 (Naughty America)
Double Play 6 (New Sensations)
Double Vision 2 (Jules Jordan Video)
Down Your Throat 6 (Smash Pictures)
Four Finger Club 24 (New Sensations)
Fucked at Random 1 (Red Light District)
Girlfriends 1 (3rd Degree)
Girls Hunting Girls 17 (CinemaPlay)
Great Big Tits 5 (Juicy Entertainment)
Hand to Hand Combat (Combat Zone)
Heavy Duty 2 (Diabolic Video)
Housewife 1 on 1 11 (Pure Play Media)
I Have a Wife 1 (Pure Play Media)
I Like Phat Bunz 3 (Exquisite)
In Your Face (Mayhem)
Intoxication 1 (Abigail Productions)
Lucky Lesbians 3 (Pure Play Media)
Magical Feet 1 (Bang Productions)
Monster Curves 2 (Pulse Distribution)
My College Porno 2 (Shane's World)
My Fantasy Girls POV 1 (New Sensations)
My Sister's Hot Friend 15 (Pure Play Media)
Need For Seed 3 (Diabolic Video)
New Chicks Cum First 6 (Red Light District)
New To The Game 3 (Diabolic Video)
Oil Rigs (3rd Degree)
Pleasure Dome (Penthouse)
Smothered N' Covered 6 (Red Light District)
Sporty Girls 1 (Elegant Angel)
Strip Tease by Meggan Mallone (Vivid)
Sweet Cheeks 10 (Anabolic Video)
Teen Tryouts Audition 58 (Devil's Film)
Tits and Ass 2 (Exquisite)
We Live Together.com 4 (Pulse Distribution)
We Live Together.com 6 (Pulse Distribution)
Whatabooty 5 (Red Light District)
Who's That Girl 6 (Vouyer Media)
Last updated: May 24, 2021

Newest Jessica Lynn movies