Jessica Drake

Jessica Drake
No data.
Also known as
jessica drake, Jesica Drake
Birthday
January 1, 1970 (51 years old)
Astrology sign
capricorn
Birth place
San Antonio, TX
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Height
175cm (5 ft 8 in)
Weight
50kg (110 lbs)
Percings
Navel (removed); Clithood (removed)
Tattoos
Flaming heart right bikini line; Left ankle; Right shoulder blade; "Wicked" inside left middle finger; Small star on right foot, by middle toe:; Celtic cross, outside right calf
Last updated: May 26, 2021

Newest Jessica Drake movies