Jessica Bell

Jessica Bell
No data.
Also known as
Jessika Bella, Sonia, Gloria, Kristall, Valentina or Carla, Jristal, Francesca, Jessica La Rocca, Kristal, Jessica, Michela
Birthday
January 1, 1970 (51 years old)
Astrology sign
capricorn
Birth place
Trieste, Italy
Years active
2008-2014
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Italian
Hair color
Dark Brown
Percings
No data
Tattoos
'M' on left wrist
Last updated: May 26, 2021

Newest Jessica Bell movies