Jessi Gold

Jessi Gold
No data.
Also known as
Jenny, Jessie Gold, Jassie Gold (nubiles.net), Marsa (nubiles.net), Catania (teensexmovs.com), Bess (brutalinvasion.com)
Birthday
November 4, 1995 (27 years old)
Astrology sign
scorpio
Birth place
Russia
Years active
2014-2017 (Started around 19 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Russian
Hair color
Blond
Height
162cm (5 ft 3 in)
Percings
No data
Tattoos
No data
Last updated: May 27, 2021

Newest Jessi Gold movies