Jessa Rhodes

Jessa Rhodes
No data.
Also known as
Jessica Rhodes
Birthday
June 29, 1993 (28 years old)
Astrology sign
cancer
Birth place
Oregon, USA
Years active
2011-2019 (Started around 18 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Hair color
Blond
Height
168cm (5 ft 6 in)
Weight
55kg (121 lbs)
Percings
Navel; Right eyebrow
Tattoos
Lower right forearm; Lower back; Lower left arm
2013
ATK Grind Against The Machine 2 (Kick Ass Pictures)
Babysitter 9 (Mile High)
Babysitter Diaries 10 (Mile High)
Bikini Outlaws (Wicked Pictures)
Cheating Wives Caught 3 (Red Light District)
Cheating Wives Caught 5 (Red Light District)
Coercion 101 5 (Innocent High)
Couples Seeking Teens 12 (Mile High)
Cream in My Teen 4 (Lethal Hardcore)
Dear Diary...I Love Sex (Girlfriends Films)
Exchange Student 5 (Mile High)
Facesitting Tales (Evil Angel)
Family Business (Digital Sin)
Father Figure 4 (Mile High)
Fishnets 12 (Zero Tolerance)
Foxxx N Soxxx (Wicked Pictures)
Fuck My Mom and Me 19 (Pulse Distribution)
Gag Gift (Red Light District)
Getting Schooled (Wicked Pictures)
Girlfriends 7 (3rd Degree)
Head Case 6 (3rd Degree)
Hot Teen Next Door 12 (Reality Kings)
I Know That Girl 13 (Brazzers)
I'm in Love With a Stripper (Zero Tolerance)
Ink Girls (Wicked Pictures)
Innocence Of Youth 6 (Digital Sin)
Just In Beaver Fever (Devil's Film)
Laid in Lingerie 3 (3rd Degree)
Lesbian Perspective 2 (Zero Tolerance)
Love Boat XXX (Adam & Eve)
Mean Bitches POV 6 (Kick Ass Pictures)
My Ex Girlfriend 8 (PornPros)
Naughty Office 33 (Pure Play Media)
Nylons 12 (3rd Degree)
Only Teen Blowjobs 24 (Overboard Video)
Perfect Little Pussy (Digital Sin)
Pre-nup (Wicked Pictures)
Pretty Dirty 4 (New Sensations)
Public Affairs (Hustler Video)
Secretary's Day 6 (Smash Pictures)
Sperm Bank (Wicked Pictures)
Staying In (3rd Degree)
Super Soaked Sluts (Wicked Pictures)
Taboo 18 5 (Fetish Network)
Talking Shop (Wicked Pictures)
Teen Tryouts Audition 61 (Devil's Film)
Teens In Tight Jeans 4 (3rd Degree)
Women Seeking Women 98 (Girlfriends Films)
Women Seeking Women 99 (Girlfriends Films)
Young Girls Taking Big Dicks (Zero Tolerance)
Young Toes Before Hoes 3 (3rd Degree)
Last updated: May 26, 2021

Newest Jessa Rhodes movies