Jerry

Jerry
No data.
Also known as
Jeanny Pepper, Joni Hall, Genie Pepper, Jenny Pepper, Jeanne Pepper, Jean Pepper, Jeani Pepper, Jennie Pepper, Jeanie Pepper, Angel Hall, Jerry Hall, Pepper Hynes, Joan Rudelstein, Jennie
Birthday
July 9, 1958 (63 years old)
Astrology sign
cancer
Birth place
Chicago, IL
Years active
1983-2012 (Started around 25 years old)
Ethnicity
Black
Nationality
American
Hair color
Black
Height
170cm (5 ft 6 in)
Weight
54kg (119 lbs)
Percings
None
Tattoos
None
Last updated: May 24, 2021

Newest Jerry movies