Jenny

Jenny
No data.
Also known as
Jenifer Dark, Karnataka, Jennifer, Jenny Dark, Jenifer, Eva, Eva T., Stephanie, Charise, Eva B.
Birthday
August 18, 1982 (39 years old)
Astrology sign
leo
Birth place
Kolin, Czech Republic
Years active
2002-2017 (Started around 20 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Czech
Hair color
Brown
Height
170cm (5 ft 6 in)
Weight
59kg (130 lbs)
Percings
Navel
Tattoos
None
2008
20 Questions (Vivid)
24 Hours (Bluebird Films)
Accidental Hooker (Wicked Pictures)
All Anal All the Time (Pure Play Media)
American Bukkake 36 (JM Productions)
Anal Addicts 32 (Northstar Associates)
Bad Wives Book Club (Penthouse)
Bareback BiSex Cream Pie 13 (US Male)
Black in the Crack 4 (Black Ice)
Booty Annihilators 4 (Bone Digital)
Chocolate Melts in Your Mouth and in Your Hands 2 (Black Ice)
Cock Competition (JM Productions)
Cock Smoking Blow Jobs 10 (Legend Video)
Cock Smoking Blow Jobs 8 (Legend Video)
Cockstar (Wicked Pictures)
Cum Swapping Anal Whores (Sin City)
Dark Flame (Ninn Worx)
Down Your Throat 6 (Smash Pictures)
Eat My Black Meat 11 (CinemaPlay)
Eat My Black Meat 9 (CinemaPlay)
Fallen (Wicked Pictures)
Foreign Policy 1 (Pure Play Media)
Fresh Anal Panty Girls (Spice Studios)
Fucked on Sight 4 (Evil Angel)
Go Fuck Myself 4 (Northstar Associates)
I Like It Black and Deep in My Ass 8 (Metro)
Icon (Sex Z Pictures)
In Thru the Backdoor 2 (Pure Play Media)
It's Huge 13 (New Sensations)
Kink (Vivid)
Mental Domination (Woodman Entertainment)
MILF and Honey 9 (Rodnievision)
Morgan Ray is a Dominatrix (Noose Video)
Mrs. Bitch 3 (Venus Girls Productions)
Oops I Swallowed and I'm Still Thirsty (Anarchy)
Over Stuffed 6 (JM Productions)
POV Perversion (Juicy Entertainment)
Private Fetish 2: Nylon Nymphomania (Private)
Real College Girls 17 (Hustler Video)
Reverse Bukkake 9 (JM Productions)
She Is Half My Age 3 (JM Productions)
Simple Fucks 4 (Pure Play Media)
Slam It in a Young Whore (Harmony Films)
Sodom 4 (Sin City)
Soloerotica 10 (Ninn Worx)
Swallow This 11 (Northstar Associates)
Violation of Harmony (JM Productions)
We Suck 1 (Evil Angel)
Whorgasm (Sin City)
Wife Switch 3 (Pink Visual)
2007
Adventures of Shorty Mac 6 (Black Market Entertainment)
All Out Anal 1 (DVSX)
Anal Full Nelson 4 (JM Productions)
Andrew Blake X 2 (Studio A Entertainment)
Assploitations 9 (Sin City)
Badass School Girls 2 (Adam & Eve)
Black Cocks Tiny Teens 3 (Pure Play Media)
Bore My Asshole 2 (Red Light District)
Breakup Sex (Vivid)
Butt Licking Anal Whores 8 (JM Productions)
Chocolate Dipped Vanilla Whores (Sex Z Pictures)
Creampie Surprise 2 (Hundies)
Cuckold 2 (JM Productions)
Cuckold MILFs 1 (JM Productions)
Dark Meat White Treat 1 (Red Light District)
Dark Side of Memphis (Hustler Video)
Diesel Dongs 2 (Bang Productions)
First Person Shooter (Pulse Distribution)
Flavors of the World (Sin City)
Gag Factor 25 (JM Productions)
Gangbang Squad 11 (Pink Visual)
Gash Bash 4 (JM Productions)
Girlvert 15 (JM Productions)
Harder Than Steel 3 (Rosebud)
Housewife 1 on 1 8 (Pure Play Media)
I Like Black Boys 5 (Devil's Film)
I Love Black Dick 4 (Mayhem)
I've Been Sodomized 4 (Red Light District)
Innocence Rebel (Ninn Worx)
It Takes Two 4 (Red Light District)
Mandingo's Dick Puppets (Red Light District)
MILF Meat 6 (JM Productions)
Mouth 2 Mouth 9 (Diabolic Video)
Nylons 2 (3rd Degree)
Obsession (Ninn Worx)
Oral Obsession (Harmony Films)
Overflowing Assholes 4 (Red Light District)
Smut Merchant: Make Her Beg For It (Ninn Worx)
Stimula (Teravision)
Tied, Tickled, Fucked! (JM Productions)
Totally Fucked 1 (3rd Degree)
Tough Love 12 (JM Productions)
Trouble With Girls (Digital Sin)
Un-Natural Sex 21 (Diabolic Video)
Violation of Trina Michaels (JM Productions)
White Chicks Gettin' Black Balled 23 (Northstar Associates)
White Chicks Licking Black Crack 4 (JM Productions)
Wife Mother Whore 1 (JM Productions)
2003
Anal Seduction 2 (Hustler Video)
Caso Malaspina (Mario Salieri Entertainment Group)
Chasin Tail 4 (Sineplex)
Chasing The Big Ones 17 (West Coast Productions)
Christoph's Beautiful Girls 11 (Evil Angel)
Crack Her Jack 1 (Evil Angel)
Decadence (H2 Video)
Double Penetrated White Girls 2 (West Coast Productions)
Eighteen 'N Interracial 9 (Evasive Angles)
Euro Angels Hardball 21: Super Hard (Evil Angel)
Gioia del Sesso (Pink'O)
Hardcore Paradise (Wicked Pictures)
Hot Paradise 2: Mykonos (Wicked Pictures)
Intensities In 10 Cities 1 (Platinum X Pictures)
Intoccabili (ATV)
Lipstick (Wicked Pictures)
Little White Slave Girls 5 (Evasive Angles)
Multiple POV 2 (Red Light District)
Natural Nymphos 2 (Cherry Rain)
North Pole 43 (Northstar Associates)
Nurses Escape (K-Beech Video)
Obsessions (Wicked Pictures)
Orgy World: The Next Level 5 (Evasive Angles)
Perfect Maid (David Steinberg)
Private Reality 18: Double Hole (Private)
Private Reality 20: Forbidden Games (Private)
Private Sports 2: Rock Hard (Private)
Private Tropical 7: Coconut Holiday (Private)
Private Tropical 8: Ocean Dream (Private)
Professianals 1 (Hustler Video)
Rabbit Girls 1 (Preziosa)
Rifallo (ATV)
Rocco: Animal Trainer 11 (Evil Angel)
Sexe And Internet (Blue One)
Slam It In Her Ass (Harmony Films)
Three for All 3 (New Sensations)
Trust (Elegant Angel)
Video Adventures of Peeping Tom 38 (Legend Video)
What I Really Wanna Do is Direct (Wicked Pictures)
XXX Road Trip 4 (Red Light District)
Young and Wild 1 (New Sensations)
Young Girls in Lust 1 (Hustler Video)
Young Girls in Lust 2 (Hustler Video)
Last updated: May 27, 2021

Newest Jenny movies