Jenna Sativa

Jenna Sativa
No data.
Also known as
Jenny Sativa
Birthday
January 1, 1970 (51 years old)
Astrology sign
capricorn
Birth place
Miami, Florida, USA
Ethnicity
Latin
Nationality
American, Brazilian, Cuban
Height
160cm (5 ft 2 in)
Weight
54kg (119 lbs)
Percings
Tongue; navel
Tattoos
None
2018
Anal At The Office (II) (Girlfriends Films)
Art Of Seduction (Penthouse)
Bare (Jules Jordan Video)
Biology Exam (Girlfriends Films)
Bush Worship (NSFW Films)
Erotic Tales (Penthouse)
Gamer Girls (Jules Jordan Video)
Girlcore 2 (Adult Time)
Girls Gone Pink 4 (Pulse Distribution)
Girls Only 1 (Millennial)
Her 1st Lesbian Anal (Lesbian X)
Highway Home (Digital Playground)
Hold The Phone (II) (Girlfriends Films)
Insomnia (Wicked Pictures)
Jenna Sativa Loves Womxn (Filly Films)
Jenna Sativa Sex Goddess (Twistys)
Jenna Sativa's Bedtime Tales (Penthouse)
Jenna Sativa's Booty Cuties (Penthouse)
Lady Boss (Girlfriends Films)
Lesbian Cuckold Affairs (She Will Cheat)
Lesbian Gym Teacher Gangbang (Zero Tolerance)
Lesbian Hookup (Girlfriends Films)
Lesbian Impulse (Nuru Massage)
Lesbian Massage 3 (Mile High)
Lesbian Performers Of The Year 2018 (Elegant Angel)
Lesbian Sex 19 (Girlfriends Films)
Lesbian Workout 3 (Elegant Angel)
Mom Knows Best 6 (Twistys)
Moving Day (II) (Girlfriends Films)
My Beautiful Slut (Depraved Life)
My Daughter The Babysitter (II) (Girlfriends Films)
Pet Project: Uma Jolie (Penthouse)
Pussy Lust 2 (Manwin Content)
Pussy Lust 3 (Manwin Content)
Pussy Lust 5 (Manwin Content)
Set Up (Wicked Pictures)
Showcases Chapter Three (Girlsway)
Showcases: Chapter Two (Girlfriends Films)
Skinny Dipping (Girlfriends Films)
Sweet Taste of Pussy 2 (Twistys)
Twisted Passions 25 (Girlfriends Films)
When Girls Play 4 (Twistys)
Who's The Boss (Girlfriends Films)
Women Seeking Women 156 (Girlfriends Films)
Women Seeking Women 158 (Girlfriends Films)
2017
Angela Loves Women 3 (Girlfriends Films)
Bondage Surprise Party (FM Concepts)
Bound And Gagged In Blouse And Skirt (FM Concepts)
Bound And Gagged Secretaries Struggle To Escape (FM Concepts)
Buttwoman vs Buttwoman (Elegant Angel)
Caught Being Naughty (Pretty Dirty)
Conflicted (Wicked Pictures)
Corrupted By An Angel (Penthouse)
Dream Pairings: Chapter Four (Girlfriends Films)
Foxy as Fuck (Nubile Films)
Girl Kush 1 (Emerald Triangle Girls)
Girls Do It Better (Nubile Films)
Girls Don't Like To Be Tied (FM Concepts)
Girlsway Girl Story (Girlfriends Films)
Good Girls Gone Bad 2 (Brazzers)
How To Blow Job (TRENCHCOATx)
How to Please You (Nubile Films)
I Know You Like Girls (Web Young)
Innocent Vixens (FM Concepts)
Italian Tutor (Girlfriends Films)
Juicy Licks 3 (Pulse Distribution)
Lesbian Adventures: Strap-On Specialists 11 (Mile High)
Lesbian Anal (Mile High)
Lesbian Lessons (Mile High)
Lesbian Lust (nubiles.net)
Lesbian Passion (Nubile Films)
Lesbian Performers Of The Year 2017 (Elegant Angel)
Lick It Good 3 (Manwin Content)
Many Faces of Bondage (FM Concepts)
Mom Knows Best 3 (Twistys)
Moms Lick Teens 9 (Manwin Content)
My All Girl Massage (Fantasy Massage)
Nerds (Digital Playground)
Net Skirts 17.0 (Girlfriends Films)
Nice Girls With Bondage Problems (FM Concepts)
Nothin' But Pussy Here (Pulse Distribution)
Office-Bound Ladies (FM Concepts)
Panty Raid (II) (Girlfriends Films)
Pussy Party (Brazzers)
Rub, Lick and Suck My Wet Pussy (Pulse Distribution)
Rub, Lick and Suck My Wet Pussy 2 (Pulse Distribution)
Ryan's Post Christmas Bondage Blues (FM Concepts)
Sexy Strugglers In The House Of Bondage (FM Concepts)
Sinful Deeds and Dirty Dreams 2 (Penthouse)
Stuck in the Middle (Girlfriends Films)
Tell Me What You Want (Penthouse)
Three Little Sisters (II) (Girlfriends Films)
Tori Black is Back (Mile High)
Unscripted: Rally Race (Nubiles)
Want My Cookies (II) (Web Young)
2016
AJ's Angels (Girlfriends Films)
Alexis Texas Loves Girls (Mile High)
All Girl Frenzy (Evil Angel)
Amateur Angels 29 (Adam & Eve)
Bad Girls Boot Camp (Wicked Pictures)
Bare Breasted, Barefoot And Bound (FM Concepts)
Belladonna: Fetish Fanatic 20 (Evil Angel)
Best in Sex: 2016 AVN Awards (Showtime)
Cheer Squad Sleepovers 17 (Girlfriends Films)
Don't Tell Your Boyfriend About Us (Penthouse)
DP Presents (Digital Playground)
Driver (Wicked Pictures)
Erotic Delights (Penthouse)
Erotic Encounters 2 (Mile High)
Faces of Alice (Girlfriends Films)
Fetish Diaries (Digital Playground)
First Time For Everything (Penthouse)
Fragment Of Love (Adam & Eve)
Girl Fiction (Smash Pictures)
Hot and Horny Sorority Girls (Penthouse)
Instant Lesbians (Penthouse)
It's A Sister Thing (Elegant Angel)
Lesbian Ass Eaters (Zero Tolerance)
Lesbian Legal 10 (Girlfriends Films)
Lesbian Love Tales (Penthouse)
Lesbian Maids (3rd Degree)
Lesbian Performers Of The Year 2016 (Elegant Angel)
Lesbian PsychoDramas 22 (Girlfriends Films)
Massage Class Secrets (Fantasy Massage)
Moms Lick Teens 3 (Manwin Content)
Morgan Lee: No Limits (Zero Tolerance)
Mother-Daughter Exchange Club 45 (Girlfriends Films)
My Wife's First Girlfriend (New Sensations)
No Man's Land: Raunchy Roommates (Metro)
No Man's Land: Raunchy Roommates 2 (Metro)
Play with My Pussy (Twistys)
Pretty Little Bitches (Brazzers)
Project Pandora (Girlfriends Films)
Riley Reid Overexposed (Adam & Eve)
Seduction (Penthouse)
Senator's Speech (Girlfriends Films)
Sisters From Another Mister (Penthouse)
Sorority Blues (Twistys)
Strap On Lesbian Love (Red Light District)
Swingers Getaway (Mile High)
Tales From The Clips 4 (FM Concepts)
Twisted Sisters (Zero Tolerance)
Women by Julia Ann (Girlfriends Films)
Yoga Girlfriends (Web Young)
Last updated: May 30, 2021

Newest Jenna Sativa movies