Jenna Lovely

Jenna Lovely
No data.
Also known as
Senna, Jena Lover, Jenna, Jenna Love, Jenna Lyn Lovely, Marie, Nicky, Nicky Angel, Sammy, Sammy A, Veronika, Yenna, Yenna Lovely, Jenny Lovely, Jenna Luvely, Senna Lovely
Birthday
February 8, 1988 (33 years old)
Astrology sign
aquarius
Birth place
Czech Republic
Years active
2006-2017 (Started around 18 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Czech
Hair color
Blond
Height
163cm (5 ft 4 in)
Weight
48kg (106 lbs)
Percings
Navel
Tattoos
None
Last updated: May 26, 2021

Newest Jenna Lovely movies