Jenna Ivory

Jenna Ivory
No data.
Also known as
Natalie
Birthday
June 16, 1993 (28 years old)
Astrology sign
gemini
Birth place
Scottsdale, Arizona, USA
Years active
2013-2018 (Started around 20 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American, English, French, German, Irish, Scottish
Hair color
Blond
Height
167cm (5 ft 5 in)
Weight
59kg (130 lbs)
Percings
No data
Tattoos
Red tattoo right side under breast; black text under left breast
2015
Backdoor Baddies 2 (Evil Angel)
Black Couples And The Virgin Babysitter (Illicit Behavior)
Black Please 2 (Juicy Entertainment)
Blacked Out 4 (Devil's Film)
Blondes Prefer Blacks 1 (Lethal Hardcore)
Blowjob Winner 21 (Pure Play Media)
Bombshells 6 (Elegant Angel)
Cock Sucking Challenge 33 (Pure Play Media)
Color Blind 2 (Combat Zone)
Confessions of a Sex Surrogate (Adam & Eve)
Costume Bound in Black and White (FM Concepts)
Cuckold Sessions 20 (Blacks On Blondes)
Cute and Curvy 2 (Dream Zone Entertainment)
Four Naughty Nudes Play Knotty Games (FM Concepts)
Fuck a Fan 26 (Pure Play Media)
Handjob Winner 20 (Pure Play Media)
Her Black Lover (New Sensations)
I Know That Girl 25 (Pulse Distribution)
Interracial Ambush (Airerose Entertainment)
Interracial Blow Bang 9 (Dogfart)
Interracial Casting Couch 2 (Net Video Girls)
Interracial Gloryhole Initiations 17 (Hush Hush Entertainment)
Interracial Stepdaughter Cuckold (Diabolic Video)
Kendra Lust's Big Ass Army (Zero Tolerance)
Kenna and Harley Ride the Bondage Horse (FM Concepts)
Lex's Point of View 3 (Evil Angel)
Lick My Ass (Femdom Empire)
Mandingo: Size Does Matter 2 (West Coast Productions)
Massive Facials 7 (Elegant Angel)
Mommy and Me 11 (Filly Films)
Monsters of Cock 52 (Bang Productions)
My Step Sister Squirts 5 (Lethal Hardcore)
My Stepbrother Has A Huge Black Cock 3 (Lethal Hardcore)
My Stepdaughter Tossed My Salad 11 (Lethal Hardcore)
Neatly Dressed and Tightly Bound (FM Concepts)
Night at the Erotic Museum (Smash Pictures)
Nympho Nurses 1 (Immoral Productions)
Orgy Masters 7 (Jules Jordan Video)
Pure 4 (Airerose Entertainment)
Ropes Complete the Costume (FM Concepts)
Seduced by a Black Woman (Girl Co)
Seduction of Jenna Ivory (Devil's Film)
Sexual Disgrace 22 (Fetish Network)
Sexually Explicit 7: Big Natural Curves (Girlfriends Films)
Street Blowjobs 19 (Reality Kings)
Sweet Sounds of Tied Girls (FM Concepts)
Teen Fidelity 10 (Juicy Entertainment)
Throat Fuck Me 1 (Lethal Hardcore)
Unplanned Orgies 25 (Pure Play Media)
Wet Food 6 (Evil Angel)
White Bitch Sandwich 4 (Hush Hush Entertainment)
White Girlz Got Azz (Black Market Entertainment)
Last updated: May 27, 2021

Newest Jenna Ivory movies