Jeanie Marie Sullivan

Jeanie Marie Sullivan
No data.
Also known as
Jean Marie Sullivan, Jeanie Marle, Trixie, Janie, Jeannie Marie Sullavan, Jeanie Marie, Chrissy Katrina, Chrissy Katrice, Katrice Keys, Jennie Marie Sullivan, Jennie Marie Sullavan, Jeannie Marie, Jeanie Marie
Birthday
December 4, 1986 (35 years old)
Astrology sign
sagittarius
Birth place
Clark County, NV
Years active
2005-2017 (Started around 19 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Hair color
Brown
Height
160cm (5 ft 2 in)
Weight
50kg (110 lbs)
Percings
Navel
Tattoos
Lips left butt cheek; Script right butt cheek; Inside right wrist (Tattoos added 2011)
2006
10 Man Cum Slam 17 (Kick Ass Pictures)
3 Fucking Me (Red Light District)
8 Simple Rules for Banging My Teenage Daughter 1 (Lethal Hardcore)
All In (Private)
ALS Scan 88 (ALS Scan)
Anal Xcess 4 (Mach 2 Entertainment)
Babysitter 23 (Notorious)
Barely Legal 61 (Hustler Video)
Barely Legal All Girl Slumber Party 1 (Hustler Video)
Black Monster Dicks Fucking White Chicks 2 (JM Productions)
Bottle Fed Babes (Defiance Films)
Cock Starved 1 (New Sensations)
College Invasion 9 (Shane's World)
Couples Seduce Teens 3 (Pink Visual)
Cummy Bears (American Hardcore)
Down the Hatch 18 (Diabolic Video)
Early Entries 6 (Fusxion)
Face First (Digital Sin)
Fans Have Spoken 12 (Platinum Blue Productions)
Fresh Outta High School 1 (New Sensations)
Girls Home Alone 28 (Wildlife)
Handjobs 18 (Wildlife)
Home Schooled 4 (Fusxion)
Honey We Blew Up Your Pussy 8 (Kick Ass Pictures)
Just Over Eighteen 14 (Red Light District)
Just Turned 18 4 (Lethal Hardcore)
Lesbian Tutors 2 (Triangle Films)
Lewd Conduct 26 (Diabolic Video)
Lewd Conduct 27 (Diabolic Video)
Mouth 2 Mouth 5 (Diabolic Video)
My Dirty Angels 4 (Northstar Associates)
Nasty Fucking Nurses 1 (K-Beech Video)
Pegging 101 (Black Widow Productions)
Pussy Playhouse 12 (Wildlife)
Slut School (Pure Play Media)
Smokin' Crack 3 (Sin City)
Spring Chickens 15 (Diabolic Video)
Swallow This 3 (Northstar Associates)
Teen Cock Rockers 2 (Sex Z Pictures)
Teenage Cum Sluts 1 (X-Cartel)
Teens Cum Clean (Twisted Pink)
Teens For Cash 8 (Pink Visual)
Teens In Tight Jeans 1 (Vouyer Media)
Throated 8 (Newport Distributing)
Trombone Blown 6 (Python)
Tug Jobs 7 (Bang Productions)
Under the Age of... 3 (DVSX)
Whore Gaggers 10 (Anarchy)
Last updated: May 24, 2021

Newest Jeanie Marie Sullivan movies