Jazz Duro

Jazz Duro
No data.
Also known as
Hard Jazz, Jazz
Birthday
January 1, 1970 (51 years old)
Astrology sign
capricorn
Birth place
Ireland
Ethnicity
Caucasian/Latin
Nationality
Irish, Brazilian
Hair color
Brown
Height
180cm (5 ft 10 in)
Weight
80kg (176 lbs)
Percings
Left nipple; Tongue
Tattoos
Tribal on both shoulders; Between shoulder blades
2005
Anal Expedition 6 (Red Light District)
Ariana Jollee Fucks The World (Anarchy)
Ariana Jollee's Fuck Me (Harmony Films)
Buttman's Ass Adoro (Evil Angel)
Cum Swallowers 1 (Hustler Video)
Cum Swappers 3 (Hustler Video)
De Tudo (Evil Angel)
Double Parked 12: Parking in the Rear (DVSX)
Double Parked 13 (DVSX)
Fill Me In 2 (DVSX)
Hardcore Climax 12 (Sineplex)
Intensities In 10 Cities 2 (Platinum X Pictures)
Kiss My Ass 3 (Sineplex)
Latin Booty Fetish (Friday Productions)
Latina Fever 10 (Northstar Associates)
Latina Fever 11 (Northstar Associates)
Latina Fever 12 (Northstar Associates)
Latina Fever 13 (Northstar Associates)
Latina Fever 8 (Northstar Associates)
Latina Fever 9 (Northstar Associates)
Milk Junkies 1 (Sineplex)
Monster Gapes 2 (Sineplex)
No Limits 13 (Sineplex)
No Limits 15 (Sineplex)
North Pole 56 (Northstar Associates)
Off The Rack 2 (DVSX)
Perfect Teen 1 (Sineplex)
Priscilla's Perversions 1 (Sineplex)
Riding The Curves 1 (Hustler Video)
Rocco Ravishes Ibiza 1 (Evil Angel)
Rocco Ravishes Ibiza 2 (Evil Angel)
Rocco's Dirty Dreams 1 (Evil Angel)
Rocco's Nasty Tails 1 (Evil Angel)
Rocco's Nasty Tails 2 (Evil Angel)
Rocco's The Lady and Her Tramps 1 (Evil Angel)
Rocco's The Lady and Her Tramps 2 (Evil Angel)
Rocco: Animal Trainer 18 (Evil Angel)
Rocco: Animal Trainer 19 (Evil Angel)
Roxy Jezel's Fuck Me (Harmony Films)
Service Animals 20 (Evil Angel)
Sinevision POV 4 (Sineplex)
Slam It in Harder (Harmony Films)
Sliders 18 (Sineplex)
Super Buns 1 (Sineplex)
Teen Sensations 11 (DVSX)
Textbook Pussies 1 (Sineplex)
Textbook Pussies 2 (Sineplex)
Triple Stacked 8 (Sineplex)
Violacao Anal 1 (Brasileirinhas)
Violacao Anal 2 (Brasileirinhas)
Winkers 6 (Sineplex)
Last updated: May 25, 2021

Newest Jazz Duro movies