Jaye Summers

Jaye Summers
No data.
Also known as
Charlotte Lee
Birthday
May 28, 1994 (27 years old)
Astrology sign
gemini
Birth place
b: Arizona, USA r: North Carolina, USA
Years active
2015-2019 (Started around 21 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian/Native American
Nationality
American
Hair color
Brown
Height
168cm (5 ft 6 in)
Weight
52kg (115 lbs)
Percings
Tongue; Both nipples; Navel; Clit
Tattoos
Four birds flying up left chest up to shoulder
2017
After School Threesomes (Zero Tolerance)
Anal Beauty 6 (Jules Jordan Video)
Anal Cuties 6 (Mile High)
Anal Freshmen 2 (Evil Angel)
Anal Sex Slaves 3 (Evil Angel)
Anal Threesomes 3 (Jules Jordan Video)
Babysitter Orgy 2 (3rd Degree)
Babysitters POV 2 (3rd Degree)
Black Dicks and Tiny Chicks 2 (Mile High)
Black to School (Wicked Pictures)
Blackmailed Teens (Evil Angel)
Boffing The Babysitter 25 (Devil's Film)
Confession Booth (Airerose Entertainment)
Creampie Overflow (Diabolic Video)
Cum Eating Cuckolds 32 (Kick Ass Pictures)
Daddy Lovers (Cherry Pop)
Daddy, I've Never Squirted Before (Evil Angel)
Deep Throat This 75 (Pure Play Media)
Diary Of A Teenage Girl 3 (Zero Tolerance)
Dredd's Devastation (Jules Jordan Video)
Facialized 5 (Mile High)
Girls Gone Wild: College Party Girls (Mantra Films)
Interracial Teens 3 (Mile High)
Lesbian Schoolgirls (Airerose Entertainment)
Lex's Pretty Young Things 4 (Evil Angel)
Mandingo: The King of Interracial 6 (Dogfart)
Mommy Likes to Watch 2 (Devil's Film)
Mother Lovers Society 17 (Mile High)
My Husband is a Cuckold (Metro)
My Stepdaughter's Panties (Diabolic Video)
Platinum Pussy 3 (Jules Jordan Video)
Please Make Me Lesbian 15 (Girlfriends Films)
RK Prime 7 (Pulse Distribution)
School Girls Gone Black 2 (3rd Degree)
Sexy Hotwife Stories (New Sensations)
Sneaky Sex 2 (Manwin Content)
Sorority Lesbian Sleepover (Airerose Entertainment)
Spoiled Brats 2 (Diabolic Video)
Spunk My Pussy (Evil Angel)
Stepsister Massage (Zero Tolerance)
Submissive Amateurs (Kick Ass Pictures)
Swallowed 12 (Evil Angel)
Teenage Fantasies (Pure Play Media)
Teens In Pantyhose: Anal Edition (3rd Degree)
Teens Massage BBC (Metro)
Threesome Encounters (Erotica X)
Tiny Titty Babysitters (Digital Sin)
Welcome to the Family (Diabolic Video)
Young And Curious 4 (Digital Sin)
Last updated: May 24, 2021

Newest Jaye Summers movies