Jayden Starr

Jayden Starr
No data.
Also known as
Jayden Starr, Jayden
Birthday
October 5, 1988 (33 years old)
Astrology sign
libra
Birth place
Los Angeles County, California
Years active
2010-2019 (Started around 22 years old)
Ethnicity
Black
Nationality
American
Hair color
Black
Height
163cm (5 ft 4 in)
Weight
73kg (161 lbs)
Percings
Navel
Tattoos
Script upper outside left thigh; design small of back; design across shoulder blades
Last updated: May 27, 2021

Newest Jayden Starr movies