Jay Snake

Jay Snake
No data.
Also known as
Jay R., Jay Snakes, Jay Romer, Jay Roma
Birthday
September 24, 1974 (46 years old)
Astrology sign
libra
Birth place
England
Years active
2005-2019 (Started around 31 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
English
Hair color
Black
Height
193cm (6 ft 3 in)
Weight
95kg (209 lbs)
Percings
No data
Tattoos
Seven-headed snake on entire back around to navel; right bicep
Last updated: May 27, 2021

Newest Jay Snake movies