Jay Sin

Jay Sin
No data.
Also known as
David, Jay Sinn, Joel (Perfectguyz.com)
Birthday
January 22, 1981 (40 years old)
Astrology sign
aquarius
Birth place
USA
Years active
2004-2009 (Started around 23 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Hair color
Light Brown
Height
183cm (6 ft)
Weight
73kg (161 lbs)
Percings
None
Tattoos
Dagger on right biceps; Dagger with a rose wrapped around it on left side of left lower leg
No data.
Last updated: May 26, 2021

Newest Jay Sin movies