Jax Slayher

Jax Slayher
No data.
Also known as
Jak Black, Jax Black (Score Group), Jaxxx Slayher, Jean Slayer, Johnny Love, Jonte Armand
Birthday
December 26, 1988 (32 years old)
Astrology sign
capricorn
Birth place
USA
Years active
2011-2019 (Started around 23 years old)
Ethnicity
Black
Nationality
African American
Hair color
Black
Height
193cm (6 ft 3 in)
Weight
107kg (236 lbs)
Percings
Ears
Tattoos
Lower right biceps
Last updated: May 24, 2021

Newest Jax Slayher movies