Jason Steel

Jason Steel
No data.
Also known as
Jason, Jason Steele, Jerome, Jerome Steel, Jerry, Jerry Steel, Tom
Birthday
January 22, 1982 (39 years old)
Astrology sign
aquarius
Birth place
Berlin-Lichtenberg, Berlin, Germany
Years active
2001-2018 (Started around 19 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
German
Height
184cm (6 ft)
Weight
88kg (194 lbs)
Percings
Nipples
Tattoos
No data
Last updated: May 25, 2021

Newest Jason Steel movies