Jasmine

Jasmine
No data.
Also known as
Jazmine Jae
Birthday
August 31, 1981 (39 years old)
Astrology sign
virgo
Birth place
Birmingham, England, UK
Years active
2012-2019 (Started around 31 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
English
Hair color
Black
Height
173cm (5 ft 8 in)
Weight
57kg (126 lbs)
Percings
Nipples; Navel; Clithood
Tattoos
Virgo symbol on right side of lower abdomen; "Raiha" above pubes; Swoosh on left side of lower back
2017
Anal Domination 2 (Deviant Entertainment)
Angel Long's Dirty Mouth (Television X)
Asshole Auditions 2 (Evil Angel)
Big Tit Anal MILFs 2 (Evil Angel)
Black Escort Agency: Femmes de Pouvoir (Jacquie et Michel)
Blown Away (Digital Playground)
Brazzers Presents: The Parodies 8 (Brazzers)
Cock Hunter (Television X)
Come Inside Us (Sexpot)
Commanded Lust (Bizarre Video)
Cum Here (Digital Playground)
Double Black Penetration 4 (Jules Jordan Video)
Eternal Passion (Dane Jones)
Filthy and Milfy (Evil Angel)
Fly Girls: Final Payload (Digital Playground)
Fuck My Mom and Me 22 (Lethal Hardcore)
Fucking with My Friends (Sexpot)
Hot Office Girls 4 (UK Porn Kings)
Housewives Demolition (West Coast Productions)
Interracial Dreams (Airerose Entertainment)
Jasmine Jae No Holes Barred (Evil Angel)
Kinky Threesomes Extreme (Bizarre Video)
Lesbian Adventures: Older Women Younger Girls 11 (Mile High)
Lesbian Legal 11 (Girlfriends Films)
Lesbian Maids 2 (3rd Degree)
Loving Touch (Pulse Distribution)
MILF Fest 2 (Wicked Pictures)
MILF Rendezvous (II) (Pulse Distribution)
Mommy Sucks 6 (My XXX Pass)
My First Sex Teacher 53 (Pure Play Media)
My Girlfriend and Her Stepmom (Zero Tolerance)
Neighborhood Swingers 19 (Devil's Film)
Oil Explosion 2 (Elegant Angel)
Outland 2: Looking for Freedom (Harmony Films)
Pornstar Paradise 3 (Brazzers)
Prime Milf 4 (Mile High)
Real Housewives 18 (British Milf Entertainment)
Real Housewives 20 (British Milf Entertainment)
Real Housewives 21 (British Milf Entertainment)
Real Housewives 22 (British Milf Entertainment)
Real Housewives 25 (British Milf Entertainment)
Rina Ellis Saves the World: a XXX 90's Parody (Digital Playground)
Seduced By The Boss's Wife 8 (Devil's Film)
Sensual Satisfaction (Dane Jones)
Sharing With Stepmom 2 (babes.com)
Sloppy Massage Sluts 2: Anal Edition (Evil Angel)
Street Suckers 5 (Cum Louder)
Surprise Fuck (UK Sinners)
Sweat, Lust and Cum (Fitness Rooms)
These British Are Smoking Hot 4 (Killergram)
Ties That Bind 4 (Killergram)
Titty Creampies 10 (Evil Angel)
UK Nympho Nurses 6 (UK Porn Kings)
Unfaithful Wives 8 (PornPros)
Women Getting Even (Mile High)
Women Seeking Women 140 (Girlfriends Films)
2016
Absolute Tits (Guilty Desire)
All Access: Jasmine Jae (Airerose Entertainment)
Alone Time 2 (Airerose Entertainment)
Anal Craving MILFs (Evil Angel)
Anal Soccer Moms 1 (Adult Source Media)
Anikka's Fuck-it List (Evil Angel)
Axel Braun's Nylon (Wicked Pictures)
Big Tit Anal MILFs (Evil Angel)
Big Tit Vacation (Airerose Entertainment)
Big White Tits and Large Black Dicks 5 (Dogfart)
Boobday 6 (Cum Louder)
Brother Load 8 (Jules Jordan Video)
Busteddd (Cal Vista)
Busty Housewives 6 (Elegant Angel)
Cheating Lovers 2 (Girlfriends Films)
Cuckold (Jacquie et Michel)
Cuckold Sessions 22 (Blacks On Blondes)
Cum Snorting Fiesta (Pure Play Media)
Deep Anal Diving (Brazzers)
Drunk Sex Orgy: Airbang Alliance (Eromaxx Films)
Evil Anal 23 (Evil Angel)
Exposed POV 4 (Spizoo)
Fuck a Fan 27 (Pure Platinum Video)
Full Anal Service 2 (Evil Angel)
Girlfriend Experience (Daring)
Gonzo Story 4: Creampie Virgin (Girlfriends Films)
Hotwife Bound (New Sensations)
Hotwife is a Happy Wife 2 (New Sensations)
I Blackmailed My Stepmom's Ass (Evil Angel)
London Bangers (Wicked Pictures)
Made to Tit Fuck 2 (DDF)
Mandingo Sandwich (Dogfart)
MILF Cock Teasers (Evil Angel)
Monsters of Cock 63 (Bang Productions)
My Dad's Hot Girlfriend 33 (Pure Play Media)
My Hotwife's Black Bull 2 (New Sensations)
My Stepsister is a Smoking Hot MILF 3 (Lethal Hardcore)
Nacho's Sex Illustrated (Evil Angel)
Pornstar Paradise 1 (Pulse Distribution)
Pornstar Perversions 2 (Digital Playground)
Pure Bush 5 (Airerose Entertainment)
Rectal Workout 2 (Evil Angel)
Sexually Explicit 9: Breast Exam (Girlfriends Films)
Storm of Kings (Brazzers)
Suck Balls 5 (Evil Angel)
Swinging Pornstars: Fanatic Fuckfriends (Eromaxx Films)
UK's Hot In Nylons 1 (UK Porn Kings)
Unplanned Orgies 27 (Pure Play Media)
Whipped Ass 19 (Kink)
With MILF and Sugar Please 2 (Sunset Media)
Work Hard Fuck Harder (Brazzers)
Your Mom Tossed My Salad 16 (Lethal Hardcore)
Last updated: May 26, 2021

Newest Jasmine movies