Jasmine Jolie

Jasmine Jolie
No data.
Also known as
Alyssa Johnson, Jamine Jolie, Jamine Jolie, Jasmyn Jolie
Birthday
March 12, 1985 (37 years old)
Astrology sign
pisces
Birth place
USA
Years active
2008-2014 (Started around 23 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Hair color
Blond
Height
163cm (5 ft 4 in)
Weight
54kg (119 lbs)
Percings
Navel
Tattoos
None
Last updated: May 27, 2021

Newest Jasmine Jolie movies