Janessa

Janessa
No data.
Also known as
Jana Jordan, Janessa
Birthday
January 14, 1988 (33 years old)
Astrology sign
capricorn
Birth place
Germany
Years active
2006-2018 (Started around 18 years old)
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
German
Height
173cm (5 ft 8 in)
Weight
57kg (126 lbs)
Percings
Navel
Tattoos
Small gecko on lower part of stomach
Last updated: May 27, 2021

Newest Janessa movies